power_settings_new
I have a company in Australia. Our company deals with the Australian Government. We have a software product developed which help them deal with Human Resource. We keep on adding new functionalities. I am looking for a test automation consultant or selenium webdriver consultants who can help me design, test suite so that I can improve my release time. Manually it takes a lot to test the application. He/She should automate sanity tests first and move on to regression. Can you or any of your colleagues can help me with outsourcing test automation works? Our application is developed using .NET and we use an Oracle database as our back end.
closed with the note: Question answered

2 Answers

by (171 points)
edited by
0 votes
 
Best answer

You can write us at: Contact Us

For you reference here is my profile.

by (391 points)
edited by
0 votes
Dear SG,

You may contact me at [email protected]

Best regards,

Mehedi
add
...