power_settings_new

Need selenium webdriver freelancer [closed]

by
+1 vote
219 views
Hi, We are looking for a selenium webdriver freelancer to automate our test cases. How to contact you?
closed with the note: answered

2 Answers

by (171 points)
edited by
0 votes
 
Best answer

Yes, outsourcing will surely help you out here. I suggest you to hire automation engineer who can help you automate most of your manual test cases. Setup the CI server. You will end up reducing 70% of your manual work.

Edit:

You can write us at: Contact Us

by (391 points)
0 votes
Dear J Fl,

You may contact me at [email protected]

Best regards,

Mehedi
add
...